CFJ FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st CFJ 1490 NHYC Caroline Horton Hailey Horton 1 1 1 1 4 4
2nd CFJ 1060 LIYC Max Kleha Emma Lentz 2 2 3 2 9 9
3rd CFJ 1394 NHYC Caden Kraus Eric Jones 3 3 2 3 11 11
4th CFJ YC 5 LMVYC Cheyenne Stegall Kate Spencer 4 4 4 4 16 16

Laser Full FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser Full 165021 LIYC Buddy Richley 1 1 1 3 6 6
2nd Laser Full 165116 LIYC Philip Gautschi 3 2 3 1 9 9
3rd Laser Full 88 LIYC Anthony Zorayan 4 3 4 4 15 15
4th Laser Full 171004 LIYC Greg Hatton 2 4 2 8 DNF 16 16
5th Laser Full 14 LIYC Larry Walters 6 8 DNF 5 2 21 21
6th Laser Full 116908 BCYC Reis Wiegand 8 DNF 6 6 5 25 25
7th Laser Full 166127 BYC Robert Bents 5 5 8 DNS 8 DNC 26 26

Laser Radial FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 194181 NHYC Reid Wiley 2 1 1 1 5 5
2nd Laser Radial 90779 NHYC Alexis Miller 1 2 2 2 7 7
3rd Laser Radial 204480 DPYC Carsen Lenthall 3 3 3 3 12 12

Sabot A FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Sabot A 9153 NHYC Erik Hou 1 1 1 1 4 4
2nd Sabot A 9737 LIYC Reade Decker 2 2 2 2 8 8
3rd Sabot A 9437 NHYC Ryan Potter 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 16 16

Sabot B FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Sabot B 8392 LIYC David Garcia 1 1 1 1 4 4
2nd Sabot B 9257 NHYC Jonny Knott 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 12 12

Sabot C-1 FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-1 8118 LIYC Lauren Simpson 1 1 1 1 4 4
2nd Sabot C-1 10283 LIYC Jett Brennan 2 2 2 5 11 11
3rd Sabot C-1 7637 NHYC Jack Roman 4 4 4 3 15 15
4th Sabot C-1 9969 LIYC Ethan Simpson 3 5 6 2 16 16
5th Sabot C-1 9630 BYC Claire Rosene 6 3 3 6 18 18
6th Sabot C-1 5019 BYC Izabella Pullis 7 6 5 4 22 22
7th Sabot C-1 9522 LIYC Andrew Ingham 5 7 7 7 26 26

Sabot C-2 FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-2 8893 BCYC Thomas Nilsen 2 2 1 2 2 9 9
2nd Sabot C-2 8537 NHYC Chase Horton 1 7 3 1 3 15 15
3rd Sabot C-2 8884 DPYC Cooper Laws 7 4 2 4 1 18 18
4th Sabot C-2 9721 NHYC Stella Gaffney 5 1 6 9 6 27 27
5th Sabot C-2 9716 NHYC Brook Wood 4 5 5 5 8 27 27
6th Sabot C-2 10136 NHYC Elsa Wiley 6 11 8 3 5 33 33
7th Sabot C-2 10078 LIYC Ashtyn Tierney 12 6 7 6 7 38 38
8th Sabot C-2 8660 NHYC Shay Wood 14 10 4 8 10 46 46
9th Sabot C-2 9457 BYC Kelsea Cook 9 12 10 7 9 47 47
10th Sabot C-2 9875 NHYC Kevin Boyle 3 3 19 DNC 19 DNC 4 48 48
11th Sabot C-2 9693 BYC Saylor Bents 8 8 13 10 11 50 50
12th Sabot C-2 9335 LIYC Charlie Brach 13 14 14 11 12 64 64
13th Sabot C-2 8903 NHYC J.R. Meserve 11 9 11 19 DNF 19 DNC 69 69
14th Sabot C-2 10044 BYC Indiana Pullis 10 19 DSQ 9 19 DNF 19 DNC 76 76
15th Sabot C-2 9330 NHYC Claire Holden 15 13 12 19 DNC 19 DNC 78 78
16th Sabot C-2 8173 NHYC Julian Knott 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 95 95
16th Sabot C-2 9332 BCYC/NHYC Lucy Shannon 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 95 95
16th Sabot C-2 10202 NHYC Justin Knott 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 95 95

Sabot C-3 FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-3 8800 BCYC Piper Blackband 1 1 2 2 3 9 9
2nd Sabot C-3 9326 BCYC Adam Rosales 2 2 1 4 4 13 13
3rd Sabot C-3 8636 DPYC Riley Lenthall 3 3 4 1 2 13 13
4th Sabot C-3 8316 BCYC Cooper Blackband 4 4 3 3 1 15 15
5th Sabot C-3 9512 NHYC Nikolina Sentovich 5 5 7 5 5 27 27
6th Sabot C-3 8307 LIYC John Lentz III 9 6 8 6 8 37 37
7th Sabot C-3 9427 NHYC Conrad Cook 7 9 6 8 7 37 37
8th Sabot C-3 7000 BYC Harrison Pullis 8 8 9 7 6 38 38
9th Sabot C-3 1013 NHYC Claire Wiley 6 7 5 11 DNC 11 DNC 40 40
10th Sabot C-3 8846 NHYC Davis Gershon 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 55 55

Tera FLEET

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET SAIL_NUMBER CLUB_NAME NAME CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Tera 2334 ALYC Brooke Wiersema 3 1 3 1 8 8
2nd Tera 2337 ALYC Morgan Burton 1 3 1 3 8 8
3rd Tera 2379 ALYC Bridget Wiersema 2 4 2 2 10 10
4th Tera 2335 ALYC Diego Reyna 4 2 4 4 14 14

www.liyc.org
liycsail@gmail.com

www.liyc.org
liycsail@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com