CFJ FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st CFJ 212 BCYC Caden Wheeler 1 1 2 1 2 7 7
2nd CFJ NHYC2 NHYC Reid Wiley 2 2 1 2 1 8 8
3rd CFJ 1245 LIYC Max Kleha 3 3 3 3 3 15 15
4th CFJ 4 SCCYC Lynn Tietje 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 4 23 23

Laser Radial FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 179427 BYC Will Vandervort 2 1 3 1 1 8 8
2nd Laser Radial 90779 NHYC Alexis Miller 1 2 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 14 14
3rd Laser Radial 183830 NHYC Rowdie Peets 4 3 4 2 2 15 15
4th Laser Radial 170039 NHYC Amy Sabourin 3 4 2 3 3 15 15

Sabot A FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Sabot A 8932 NHYC Madison Bashaw 1 1 1 1 1 5 5
2nd Sabot A 9437 NHYC Ryan Potter 4 3 3 3 3 16 16
3rd Sabot A 9737 LIYC Reade Decker 5 4 5 2 2 18 18
4th Sabot A 9347 NHYC Kai Malm 2 2 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 20 20
5th Sabot A 8939 NHYC Parker Pittman 3 5 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 22 22

Sabot B FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Sabot B 8908 NHYC Cade Holden 3 3 1 1 1 9 9
2nd Sabot B 9789 LIYC Ryan Yates 1 1 3 2 5 12 12
3rd Sabot B 8847 BYC Jean Wanlass 4 4 2 5 4 19 19
4th Sabot B 9257 NHYC Jonny knott 2 5 5 3 6 21 21
5th Sabot B 8392 LIYC David Garcia 5 7 6 6 2 26 26
6th Sabot B 8825 NHYC Peter Gershon 7 6 7 4 3 27 27
7th Sabot B 10207 NHYC Davis Winsor 6 2 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 30 30
8th Sabot B 10140 NHYC Prescott Cook 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 45 45

Sabot C-1 FLEET

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-1 9433 LIYC Chase Decker 4 6 1 1 1 13 13
2nd Sabot C-1 9610 BYC Sophia Devling 1 4 4 2 5 16 16
3rd Sabot C-1 9826 NHYC Cole Kristiansen 3 2 6 3 3 17 17
4th Sabot C-1 8477 BCYC Nathaniel Bowman 2 5 2 6 6 21 21
5th Sabot C-1 8517 BCYC T.J. O’Rourke 5 3 5 7 4 24 24
6th Sabot C-1 10283 LIYC Jett Brennan 7 8 3 5 2 25 25
7th Sabot C-1 7798 NHYC Jack Roman 6 1 8 4 7 26 26
8th Sabot C-1 9522 LIYC Andrew Ingham 8 7 7 10 DNC 10 DNC 42 42
9th Sabot C-1 9492 NHYC Eric Jones 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 50 50

Sabot C-2 FLEET

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-2 9630 BYC Claire Rosene 2 1 1 1 3 5 (8) 1 22 14
2nd Sabot C-2 8893 BCYC Thomas Nilsen 3 5 3 2 2 2 (6) 2 25 19
3rd Sabot C-2 9332 BCYC/NHYC Lucy Shannon 5 (8) 8 3 6 3 1 4 38 30
4th Sabot C-2 9883 LMVYC Nicole Sighiartau 7 (12) 6 5 1 1 10 3 45 33
5th Sabot C-2 9457 BYC Kelsea Cook 4 3 2 9 6 (12) 2 10 48 36
6th Sabot C-2 10223 NHYC Austin Lamkin 8 4 4 4 9 7 4 (11) 51 40
7th Sabot C-2 8173 NHYC Julian Knott 1 13 10 10 7 (14) 5 8 68 54
8th Sabot C-2 9875 NHYC Kevin Boyle 12 (14) 14 12 4 4 3 7 70 56
9th Sabot C-2 8723 BYC Samantha Hemans 11 6 11 6 8 10 (12) 5 69 57
10th Sabot C-2 9529 NHYC Nathan Prime 9 10 7 8 (14) 8 7 9 72 58
11th Sabot C-2 9915 NHYC Ava Lamkin 6 (11) 9 7 10 11 11 6 71 60
12th Sabot C-2 10044 BYC Indiana Pullis 13 2 13 (14) 11 6 13 13 85 71
13th Sabot C-2 9335 LIYC Charlie Brach (14) 7 5 11 12 9 14 14 86 72
14th Sabot C-2 10202 NHYC Justin Knott 10 9 12 (13) 13 13 9 12 91 78
15th Sabot C-2 8235 BYC Kenny Wanlass (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 128 112

Sabot C-3 FLEET

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Sabot C-3 9330 NHYC Claire Holden 1 (7) 1 2 6 3 2 22 15
2nd Sabot C-3 8316 BCYC Cooper Blackband 3 1 3 3 3 4 (5) 22 17
3rd Sabot C-3 9326 BCYC Adam Rosales (8) 5 5 1 2 1 4 26 18
4th Sabot C-3 8919 NHYC Grace Ortega 2 (6) 6 5 5 2 1 27 21
5th Sabot C-3 8096 LMVYC Aidan Cornforth 4 3 4 4 4 5 (7) 31 24
6th Sabot C-3 8846 NHYC Davis Gershon 6 4 (8) 6 1 6 3 34 26
7th Sabot C-3 7000 BYC Harrison Pullis 9 (11) 2 7 8 7 10 54 43
8th Sabot C-3 9427 NHYC Conrad Cook 5 (12) 10 8 10 10 9 64 52
9th Sabot C-3 8307 LIYC John Lentz III 10 8 7 10 (14) 9 11 69 55
10th Sabot C-3 8306 NHYC Charles Fischbeck 7 2 9 9 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 75 59
11th Sabot C-3 8665 NHYC Hayden Prime 11 9 14 11 9 (16 DSQ) 6 76 60
12th Sabot C-3 7070 LIYC Ashley Highland 12 10 11 12 11 8 (13) 77 64
13th Sabot C-3 9245 BCYC Piper Blackband (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 7 11 8 90 74
14th Sabot C-3 10117 LIYC Victoria Lucia (13) 13 13 13 13 12 12 89 76
15th Sabot C-3 9703 LIYC Penelope Barto (16 DNF) 14 12 14 12 13 14 95 79

Tera FLEET

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank FLEET Sail Number CLUB_NAME NAME R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Tera 2337 ALYC Morgan Burton 1 1 2 2
2nd Tera Gray 0 DWYC Nathan Scott 2 2 4 4
3rd Tera 2379 ALYC Brooke Wiersema 4 4 8 8
4th Tera 2334 ALYC Bridget Wiersema 6 3 9 9
5th Tera 2335 LMVYC Cheyenne Stegall 5 5 10 10
6th Tera 2339 ALYC Davis Willsie 3 8 11 11
7th Tera Blue 0 BCYC Elizabeth Struve/Brooke Bertrand 7 6 13 13
8th Tera 4 DWYC Frankie Wright 8 7 15 15

www.liyc.net
liycsail@gmail.com

www.liyc.net
liycsail@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com